חיפוש מהיר
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazahstan Georgia
תכונות המוצר:
ממיר נחושת ג'יגהביט (1000base-T) לאופטי ג'יגהביט (1000base-LX) - עד 10 ק"מ על כבל Single-Mode
מאפיינים כללים:

• One channel media conversion between 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-LX
• Auto-negotiation mode full-or half-duplex on the port for twisted pair
• Auto MDI-II and MDI-X
• Transfer to wire speed
• Status LEDs on the front panel
• Can be used as stand-alone device or with chassis.
• Hot-swappable when used in the chassis.


נתונים פיזיים

• Indicators:
     Power
     LINK / ACT
• Case dimensions: 120 x 88 x 25 mm.
• Power: 7.5V 1.5A
     External AC-power adapter
• Operation Temperature 0 - 40 ° C
• Humidity 10 ~ 90% non-condensing
• Electromagnetic radiation: (EMI) - FCC Class B, VCCI Class B, CE Class B, C-Tick
• Power consumption 7.2 W (max.)

מוצרים ופתרונות | תמיכה  | חדשות  | אודות החברה |